Spielplan Freundschaftsspiele

Mannschaft:
Fußball
So - 01.11. 14:00 HT 16   Ahrensburger TSV - : -
Fr - 15.01. 20:00 SC Wentorf   Ahrensburger TSV - : -

Absolvierte Freundschaftsspiele

Di - 20.10. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   SC Pinneberg 3 : 0
So - 18.10. 16:30 Eimsbütteler TV   Ahrensburger TSV 3 : 1
Fr - 16.10. 20:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   SC Egenbüttel 4 : 3
Di - 13.10. 19:45 TuRa Harksheide 2   TuS Holstein Quickborn 3 : 3
So - 27.09. 17:30 SC Eilbek   Ahrensburger TSV 4 : 4
Mo - 21.09. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6 : 5
Do - 17.09. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   Fatihspor Hamburg 3 : 1
Mi - 16.09. 20:00 TuS Hoisdorf   Ahrensburger TSV 0 : 4
Di - 15.09. 20:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   TuS Osdorf II 3 : 1
So - 13.09. 15:15 USC Paloma II   Eintracht Norderstedt II 3 : 3
So - 13.09. 15:00 FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort   FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 e.V. 2 : 1
Sa - 12.09. 15:30 Concordia Hamburg   FC Türkiye 5 : 0
Sa - 12.09. 14:00 Ahrensburger TSV   TSV Sasel 2 : 5
Fr - 11.09. 19:15 Kummerfelder SV   Eintracht Norderstedt II 2 : 0
Do - 10.09. 19:30 FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort   USC Paloma II 0 : 6
Mi - 09.09. 19:45 1. FC Quickborn   Eintracht Norderstedt II 1 : 0
Di - 08.09. 19:45 SV Lieth II   SG Krempe/Neuenkirchen 5 : 1
So - 06.09. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 : 1
So - 06.09. 14:00 Oststeinbeker SV II   FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort 1 : 4
Sa - 05.09. 17:00 DSC Hanseat   Eintracht Norderstedt II 0 : 4
Sa - 05.09. 11:30 Hamburger SV III   SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 : 5
Fr - 04.09. 20:15 BW 96 Schenefeld   Niendorfer TSV V 7 : 1
Fr - 04.09. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SC Poppenbüttel 3 : 2
Fr - 04.09. 19:30 Hamm United FC   ASV Hamburg 1 : 0
So - 30.08. 18:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   Groß Flottbeker SV 2 : 2
So - 30.08. 15:00 Ahrensburger TSV   Meiendorfer SV 0 : 1
So - 30.08. 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt   FC Oberneuland 1 : 0
Sa - 29.08. 16:15 Ahrensburger TSV   HT 16 3 : 4
Sa - 29.08. 13:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   VfL 93 Hamburg 1 : 0
Sa - 29.08. 13:00 Hamburger SV III   SC Poppenbüttel 10 : 1
Fr - 28.08. 19:30 TuRa Harksheide   Bramfelder SV 0 : 2
Do - 27.08. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   HFC Falke 2 : 1
Di - 25.08. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SV Börnsen 1 : 3
Di - 25.08. 20:00 TuRa Harksheide III   TuS Holstein Quickborn 1 : 3
So - 23.08. 17:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   SV Blankenese 2 : 1
So - 23.08. 16:00 SV Preußen Reinfeld   Ahrensburger TSV 4 : 2
So - 23.08. 15:00 TV Meckelfeld II   FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort 4 : 1
So - 23.08. 14:00 TuRa Harksheide   SC Condor 2 : 1
Sa - 22.08. 17:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III 5 : 1
Do - 20.08. 20:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   VfL 93 Hamburg II 2 : 2
Mi - 19.08. 20:00 Ahrensburger TSV   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 1 : 3
So - 09.08. 14:00 SV Wistedt   FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort 1 : 3
So - 09.08. 13:00 FC Süderelbe   Ahrensburger TSV 1 : 2
So - 02.08. 15:30 VfL Jesteburg II   FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort 3 : 3
So - 02.08. 14:00 SV Bendestorf   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 5
Sa - 01.08. 14:00 TSV Havelse   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 2
So - 26.07. 15:00 VfL Maschen   Ahrensburger TSV 2 : 4
So - 26.07. 14:00 MSV Pampow   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 5
Sa - 25.07. 15:00 Mecklenburg Schwerin   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 2
Sa - 25.07. 15:00 TV Jahn Schneverdingen   Ahrensburger TSV 4 : 3
So - 23.02. 14:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SV Eichede II 1 : 4
So - 23.02. 11:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   WSV Tangstedt I 4 : 3
Fr - 21.02. 20:00 TuRa Harksheide 3   TuS Holstein Quickborn 2 : 6
Fr - 21.02. 19:30 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV   Ahrensburger TSV 1 : 1
Mi - 19.02. 20:00 TuS Hoisdorf   Ahrensburger TSV 3 : 6
So - 16.02. 14:00 TuS Holstein Quickborn   SC Egenbüttel II 0 : 2
So - 16.02. 13:00 TSV Stellingen 88   TSC Wellingsbüttel III - : -
Sa - 15.02. 17:00 Rahlstedter SC   Ahrensburger TSV 5 : 4
Di - 11.02. 19:30 TuS Holstein Quickborn   TuS Hasloh II 4 : 1
Di - 11.02. 19:30 Meiendorfer SV   Bargfelder SV - : -
So - 09.02. 14:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   SV Blankenese 1 : 2
So - 09.02. 14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin   Ahrensburger TSV 1 : 4
So - 09.02. 14:00 TuRa Harksheide   HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 : 0
So - 09.02. 12:30 Meiendorfer SV   SV Eintracht Lüneburg - : -
Sa - 08.02. 14:00 Meiendorfer SV   VfL Lohbrügge - : -
Sa - 08.02. 14:00 Bramfelder SV   SC Condor 3 : 2
Sa - 08.02. 13:00 Hamburger SV III   SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 : 1
Fr - 07.02. 19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt II   TuS Holstein Quickborn 0 : 4
Mi - 05.02. 19:30 TuS Osdorf   VfL Lohbrügge 1 : 3
Mi - 05.02. 19:30 VSG Stapelfeld   Ahrensburger TSV 1 : 5
Di - 04.02. 20:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   Rasensport Uetersen 0 : 1
So - 02.02. 15:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg   Ahrensburger TSV 3 : 1
So - 02.02. 14:00 Meiendorfer SV   SV Eichede II - : -
So - 02.02. 13:00 TSV Stellingen 88   1. FC Hellbrook - : -
So - 02.02. 13:00 Bramfelder SV   SC Vier- und Marschlande 2 : 0
Sa - 01.02. 16:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst   Hamm United FC 6 : 0
Sa - 01.02. 14:00 Ahrensburger TSV   SC Poppenbüttel 4 : 4
Sa - 01.02. 14:00 Bramfelder SV   Niendorfer TSV II 4 : 2
Sa - 01.02. 12:00 SC Victoria Hamburg   Rahlstedter SC 6 : 1
Fr - 31.01. 19:00 Bramfelder SV   Altona 93 0 : 2
Mi - 29.01. 19:15 Meiendorfer SV   Ahrensburger TSV 2 : 3
So - 26.01. 14:00 Meiendorfer SV   FK Nikola Tesla 0 : 0
So - 26.01. 14:00 Ahrensburger TSV   Walddörfer SV 6 : 2
So - 26.01. 13:00 HEBC   TSV Sasel 2 : 2
So - 26.01. 13:00 SC Victoria Hamburg   FC Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 7
Do - 23.01. 19:00 TSV Stellingen 88   TuS Hasloh II - : -
Di - 21.01. 19:15 Meiendorfer SV   TuS Dassendorf 1 : 4
Sa - 18.01. 15:00 Bramfelder SV   TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3 : 1
Mi - 15.01. 19:00 Bramfelder SV   Polizeiauswahl Hamburg 5 : 2
Di - 12.11. 20:00 BW 96 Schenefeld   Hetlinger MTV 5 : 3