1. Spieltag
|
Sa - 27.07. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:4
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
1:5
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
4:0
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
11:30 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
12:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
5:0
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
2:8
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
13:30 |
Farmsener TV II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
0:3 Umw.
|
1
|
So - 28.07. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:5
|
1
|
2. Spieltag
|
Sa - 03.08. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
Concordia II
|
7:1
|
1
|
Sa - 03.08. |
16:45 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:0
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
2:7
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
4:1
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
Farmsener TV II
|
5:3
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
0:4
|
1
|
So - 04.08. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
1:0
|
1
|
3. Spieltag
|
So - 11.08. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
4:2
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
5:1
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
3:0
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
13:30 |
Farmsener TV II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
0:7
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
0:3
|
1
|
So - 11.08. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
2:4
|
1
|
4. Spieltag
|
Di - 13.08. |
20:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
2:2
|
1
|
Sa - 17.08. |
16:45 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
3:0
|
1
|
Sa - 17.08. |
19:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
4:2
|
1
|
So - 18.08. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
8:0
|
1
|
So - 18.08. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
1:3
|
1
|
So - 18.08. |
15:30 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
Concordia II
|
3:3
|
1
|
Mi - 21.08. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
3:0
|
1
|
5. Spieltag
|
So - 25.08. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
2:3
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
6:0
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
12:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
2:1
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
3:6
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
1:6
|
1
|
So - 25.08. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
2:0
|
1
|
6. Spieltag
|
Sa - 31.08. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
5:4
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
4:1
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
0:0
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
5:1
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
5:1
|
1
|
So - 01.09. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
4:0
|
1
|
7. Spieltag
|
So - 08.09. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:3
|
1
|
So - 08.09. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 08.09. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 08.09. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
0:1
|
1
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 08.09. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:4
|
1
|
Do - 31.10. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
0:1
|
2
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 13.09. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
4:1
|
1
|
Sa - 14.09. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
1:5
|
1
|
Sa - 14.09. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
7:1
|
1
|
So - 15.09. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
4:2
|
1
|
So - 15.09. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
Concordia II
|
4:0
|
1
|
So - 15.09. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 15.09. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
10:1
|
1
|
9. Spieltag
|
Sa - 21.09. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
5:0
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
0:4
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
5:6
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
5:3
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:2
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
2:2
|
1
|
So - 22.09. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
2:2
|
1
|
10. Spieltag
|
Fr - 27.09. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
3:1
|
1
|
Fr - 27.09. |
20:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:2 Umw.
|
1
|
Sa - 28.09. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
Concordia II
|
1:1
|
1
|
Sa - 28.09. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
3:1
|
1
|
Sa - 28.09. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
3:1
|
1
|
So - 29.09. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
1:0
|
1
|
So - 29.09. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
1:0
|
1
|
11. Spieltag
|
Sa - 05.10. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
4:4
|
1
|
So - 06.10. |
11:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
7:1
|
1
|
So - 06.10. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
3:3
|
1
|
So - 06.10. |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:2
|
1
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
1:3
|
1
|
So - 06.10. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:2
|
1
|
Do - 31.10. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
2:2
|
2
|
12. Spieltag
|
Fr - 11.10. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
3:0 Umw.
|
2
|
Sa - 12.10. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
2:3
|
2
|
Sa - 12.10. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
6:0
|
2
|
So - 13.10. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
2:2
|
2
|
So - 13.10. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
0:0
|
2
|
So - 13.10. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
4:1
|
2
|
So - 13.10. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
2:2
|
2
|
13. Spieltag
|
Sa - 19.10. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
3:0
|
2
|
Sa - 19.10. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
3:0
|
2
|
So - 20.10. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
1:1
|
2
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
1:4
|
2
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
3:1
|
2
|
So - 20.10. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
3:0
|
2
|
So - 20.10. |
16:45 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
2:0
|
2
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 25.10. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
5:1
|
2
|
Sa - 26.10. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
2:4
|
2
|
So - 27.10. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
1:1
|
2
|
So - 27.10. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
Concordia II
|
0:7
|
2
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
1:2
|
2
|
So - 27.10. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
3:2
|
2
|
So - 27.10. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
1:0
|
2
|
15. Spieltag
|
Sa - 02.11. |
12:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
2:3
|
2
|
Sa - 02.11. |
12:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
5:1
|
2
|
So - 03.11. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
6:1
|
2
|
So - 03.11. |
12:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:5
|
2
|
So - 03.11. |
14:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
8:1
|
2
|
So - 03.11. |
18:30 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
2:3
|
2
|
So - 15.12. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
3:1
|
2
|
16. Spieltag
|
Sa - 09.11. |
12:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
3:1
|
2
|
Sa - 09.11. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
6:1
|
2
|
So - 10.11. |
10:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
2:2
|
2
|
So - 10.11. |
12:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
2:2
|
2
|
So - 10.11. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
Concordia II
|
0:3
|
2
|
So - 10.11. |
14:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
1:2
|
2
|
Sa - 08.02. |
13:00 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
3:0 Umw.
|
1
|
17. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.11. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:3
|
2
|
Sa - 16.11. |
12:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
2:4
|
2
|
So - 17.11. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
3:0
|
1
|
So - 17.11. |
12:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
3:4
|
1
|
So - 17.11. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
0:0
|
1
|
So - 17.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
1:6
|
1
|
So - 19.04. |
10:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
1
|
18. Spieltag
|
Fr - 22.11. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
5:1
|
1
|
Sa - 23.11. |
12:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
5:4
|
1
|
So - 24.11. |
12:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
1:2
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
5:3
|
|
So - 24.11. |
14:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
Concordia II
|
3:1
|
|
So - 24.11. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
1:1
|
1
|
So - 24.11. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
11:1
|
1
|
19. Spieltag
|
Sa - 30.11. |
12:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
2:2
|
|
So - 01.12. |
10:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
1:0
|
|
So - 01.12. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
2:3
|
|
So - 01.12. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
2:4
|
|
So - 01.12. |
12:15 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
3:4
|
|
So - 01.12. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:1
|
|
So - 29.03. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.12. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
8:2
|
2
|
Sa - 07.12. |
12:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
3:1
|
2
|
So - 08.12. |
12:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
1:1
|
2
|
So - 08.12. |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
Concordia II
|
4:1
|
2
|
So - 08.12. |
14:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
3:1
|
2
|
So - 08.12. |
14:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
6:1
|
2
|
Sa - 28.03. |
12:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
Ausf
|
1
|
21. Spieltag
|
Sa - 29.02. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
3:1
|
2
|
So - 01.03. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
1:3
|
2
|
So - 01.03. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
2:3
|
2
|
So - 01.03. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
2:4
|
2
|
So - 01.03. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
0:5
|
2
|
Fr - 10.04. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 19.04. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
1
|
22. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.03. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
0:2
|
2
|
Sa - 07.03. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
Ausf
|
1
|
Sa - 07.03. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
9:0
|
2
|
So - 08.03. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
1:2
|
2
|
So - 08.03. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
Concordia II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 08.03. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
2:1
|
2
|
So - 08.03. |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
4:2
|
2
|
23. Spieltag
|
Sa - 14.03. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
10:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
Ausf
|
1
|
So - 15.03. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
Ausf
|
1
|
24. Spieltag
|
Fr - 20.03. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
Concordia II
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 21.03. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 21.03. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 22.03. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 22.03. |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 22.03. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 22.03. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
Ausf
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
So - 05.04. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 05.04. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Do - 09.04. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 11.04. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 11.04. |
16:30 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
Ausf
|
|
Mo - 13.04. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Concordia II
|
Ausf
|
|
Mo - 13.04. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
Ausf
|
|
Mo - 13.04. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
Ausf
|
|
Mo - 13.04. |
16:30 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
Ausf
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Sa - 25.04. |
13:00 |
TSV Wandsetal II
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 25.04. |
16:30 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 26.04. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 26.04. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 26.04. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 26.04. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 26.04. |
15:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Do - 30.04. |
19:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
Ausf
|
|
Sa - 02.05. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 03.05. |
11:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 03.05. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 03.05. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 03.05. |
14:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
Concordia II
|
Ausf
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Sa - 09.05. |
13:30 |
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
11:00 |
Concordia II
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
12:00 |
TuS Hamburg
|
|
Barsbütteler SV II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
13:00 |
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
|
1. FC Hellbrook
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli V
|
|
TSG Bergedorf II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
15:00 |
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
|
|
SCH Sporting Clube
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 10.05. |
15:00 |
Rahlstedter SC III
|
|
TSV Reinbek II
|
Ausf
|
|
30. Spieltag
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
TSG Bergedorf II
|
|
FC Viktoria Harburg
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
TSV Reinbek II
|
|
FC St. Pauli V
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
SCH Sporting Clube
|
|
Rahlstedter SC III
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
Barsbütteler SV II
|
|
TSV Wandsetal II
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
|
|
TuS Hamburg
|
Ausf
|
|
So - 17.05. |
13:00 |
1. FC Hellbrook
|
|
Concordia II
|
Ausf
|
|