Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 02.08. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 02.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 03.08. 11:00   0:0
So - 03.08. 12:30   0:3
So - 03.08. 13:00   1:4
So - 03.08. 14:00   1:1
So - 03.08. 15:00   7:0
2. Spieltag
Fr - 08.08. 19:00   5:4
Fr - 08.08. 19:30   6:1
Sa - 09.08. 14:00   7:6
So - 10.08. 10:45   3:1
So - 10.08. 13:00   1:5
So - 10.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 10.08. 15:00   0:3
3. Spieltag
Fr - 15.08. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 16.08. 15:00   2:0
Sa - 16.08. 15:00   5:2
Sa - 16.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 17.08. 11:00   4:2
So - 17.08. 11:00   4:3
So - 17.08. 12:30   1:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 22.08. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 22.08. 19:30   1:0
So - 24.08. 10:45   8:5
So - 24.08. 13:00   3:1
So - 24.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 24.08. 13:30   3:3
So - 24.08. 15:00   3:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.08. 14:15   3:1
Sa - 30.08. 15:00   8:2
Sa - 30.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 31.08. 10:00   0:1 1
So - 31.08. 11:00   5:0
So - 31.08. 11:00   2:5
So - 31.08. 13:00   1:3
6. Spieltag
Fr - 05.09. 19:30   6:3
So - 07.09. 10:45   3:0 Umw.
So - 07.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 07.09. 13:00   4:0
So - 07.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 07.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 07.09. 15:00   4:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 13.09. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 13.09. 15:00   1:10
Sa - 13.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 14.09. 12:30   2:5
So - 14.09. 13:00   0:1
So - 14.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 14.09. 14:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 20.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 21.09. 10:45   4:1
So - 21.09. 11:00   5:0
So - 21.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 21.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 21.09. 15:00   2:1
Fr - 12.12. 19:30   3:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 27.09. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 27.09. 15:00   6:3
So - 28.09. 11:00   5:2
So - 28.09. 12:30   2:2
So - 28.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 28.09. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 06.12. 14:00   5:5
10. Spieltag
Fr - 03.10. 19:30   4:3
Sa - 04.10. 14:00   1:1
So - 05.10. 10:45   3:3
So - 05.10. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 05.10. 12:30   0:6
So - 05.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 05.10. 15:00   2:5
11. Spieltag
Sa - 11.10. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   1:5
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   0:7
So - 12.10. 11:00   0:3
So - 12.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 12.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 12.10. 15:00   2:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 18.10. 13:00   5:2
So - 19.10. 10:45   4:2
So - 19.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 19.10. 12:00   4:0
So - 19.10. 12:30   2:1
So - 19.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 19.10. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
13. Spieltag
Sa - 25.10. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 25.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 26.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 26.10. 13:00   1:4
So - 26.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.10. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 06.12. 14:00   1:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   3:3
So - 02.11. 09:00   0:2
So - 02.11. 11:00   3:2
So - 02.11. 12:30   1:3
So - 02.11. 13:00   5:2
So - 02.11. 13:00   2:2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 07.11. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 08.11. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 08.11. 15:00   4:5
So - 09.11. 12:00   2:4
So - 09.11. 14:00   1:5
So - 09.11. 14:00   6:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   5:1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 14.11. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 15.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 16.11. 10:45   0:7
So - 16.11. 12:15   3:3
So - 16.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 16.11. 14:00   5:1
So - 16.11. 14:00   1:3
17. Spieltag
Sa - 22.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 22.11. 14:00   8:3
Sa - 22.11. 15:00   2:6
So - 23.11. 10:45   2:4
So - 23.11. 11:00   2:1
So - 23.11. 12:00   1:3
So - 23.11. 12:30   5:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 28.11. 19:30   0:6
Sa - 29.11. 12:00   12:1
Sa - 29.11. 14:00   3:7
So - 30.11. 10:45   3:3
So - 30.11. 12:00   6:2
So - 30.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.11. 14:00   3:1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 14.02. 13:00   0:0
Sa - 14.02. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 14.02. 15:00   1:6
Sa - 14.02. 15:00   2:2
So - 15.02. 11:00   4:2
So - 15.02. 12:00   2:4
So - 15.02. 12:30   1:3
20. Spieltag
Fr - 20.02. 19:30   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 21.02. 14:00   7:2
So - 22.02. 10:45   4:2
So - 22.02. 13:00   0:2
So - 22.02. 15:00   2:1
Fr - 03.04. 10:45   0:4
Fr - 03.04. 10:45   2:1
21. Spieltag
Sa - 28.02. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 28.02. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 28.02. 15:00   2:3
So - 01.03. 11:00   0:3
So - 01.03. 12:30   1:1
Fr - 03.04. 11:00   1:2
Mo - 06.04. 12:30   Ausf
22. Spieltag
Fr - 06.03. 19:30   3:1
So - 08.03. 10:45   6:2
So - 08.03. 11:00   3:1 Umw.
So - 08.03. 13:00   2:6
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   5:1
Mo - 06.04. 14:00   3:2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 15.03. 11:00   4:2
So - 15.03. 12:00   1:2
So - 15.03. 12:30   0:1
So - 15.03. 12:30   2:1
So - 15.03. 13:00   4:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 19:30   2:1
So - 22.03. 09:00   5:2
So - 22.03. 09:00   4:2
So - 22.03. 11:00   0:0
So - 22.03. 12:30   2:3
So - 22.03. 15:00   1:1
Di - 14.04. 18:15   3:2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   2:7
So - 29.03. 12:00   1:1
So - 29.03. 13:00   2:3
Di - 14.04. 18:15   1:1
Di - 14.04. 18:15   4:1
Do - 16.04. 19:30   3:1
26. Spieltag
Sa - 11.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 12.04. 10:45   4:3
So - 12.04. 11:00   4:0
So - 12.04. 12:30   3:1
So - 12.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 12.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 12.04. 16:00   6:0
27. Spieltag
Sa - 18.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   4:12
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   2:12
So - 19.04. 11:00   0:6 1
So - 19.04. 13:00   1:7
So - 19.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.04. 15:00   1:2
28. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 14:00   2:1 1
So - 26.04. 10:45   7:0 1
So - 26.04. 11:00   1:0 1
So - 26.04. 11:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 26.04. 12:00   10:1 1
So - 26.04. 12:30   5:1 1
So - 26.04. 13:00   0:1 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   3:2 1
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 03.05. 10:45   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 03.05. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 03.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 03.05. 15:00   8:2 2
So - 03.05. 15:00   3:2 1
30. Spieltag
So - 10.05. 09:15   1:6 1
So - 10.05. 11:00   3:0 Umw. 1
So - 10.05. 13:00   1:7 1
So - 10.05. 15:00   11:4 1
So - 10.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 10.05. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 10.05. 15:00   3:1 1