Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.09. 12:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   5:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 06.09. 14:00   4:2 (0:2)
So - 06.09. 15:00   0:2 (0:2)
Mi - 23.09. 15:00   1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Di - 01.09. 18:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 01.09. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 02.09. 18:30   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   3:0 (1:0)
Fr - 11.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 12.09. 15:00   2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   3:2 (0:1)
Di - 15.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:1)
Di - 15.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 15.09. 19:00   1:4 (0:2)
Di - 15.09. 19:00   3:3 (3:3)
Di - 15.09. 19:30   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 16.09. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:00   2:1 (1:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:00   3:1 (0:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:4 (1:3)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:6 (0:4)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   5:0 (3:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 20.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 20.09. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Mi - 14.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 25.09. 18:00   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 25.09. 18:30   4:0 (2:0)
Fr - 25.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Mi - 14.10. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
Mi - 28.10. 14:30   4:3 (2:1)
Di - 22.12. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 22.12. 19:00   4:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
Di - 29.09. 18:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 29.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Di - 29.09. 19:00   2:3 (1:0)
Di - 29.09. 19:00   2:2 (0:1)
Di - 29.09. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 29.09. 19:30   3:0 (0:0)
Mi - 30.09. 15:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 30.09. 18:30   0:5 (0:2)
Mi - 14.10. 16:30   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 27.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 28.10. 19:00   2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   5:1 (2:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   3:1 (3:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 04.10. 14:00   2:2 (2:2)
Di - 12.01. 19:00   2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 09.10. 18:30   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 09.10. 19:00   3:1 (1:0)
Fr - 09.10. 19:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   3:1 (3:1)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 11.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 16.10. 18:30   1:4 (0:0)
Fr - 16.10. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   6:2 (0:1)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:4 (1:1)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 18.10. 14:30   1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
Di - 20.10. 16:30   4:3 (2:2)
Di - 20.10. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 20.10. 19:00   2:3 (2:0)
Di - 20.10. 19:00   1:5 (0:3)
Di - 20.10. 19:00   2:1 (1:0)
Di - 20.10. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 21.10. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 21.10. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
Mi - 21.10. 19:00   2:4 (0:2)
Mi - 21.10. 19:00   2:1 (2:0)
Di - 22.12. 17:00   0:3 (0:3)
11. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   6:1 (3:1)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 24.10. 14:30   2:2 (1:0)
So - 25.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:1)
So - 25.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 12.01. 19:00   0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 18:00   0:3 (0:0)
Fr - 30.10. 18:30   1:1 (0:0)
Fr - 30.10. 19:30   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   5:4 (3:2)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 01.11. 14:00   3:2 (3:0)
Di - 22.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   2:3 (0:3)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   1:4 (1:2)
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Di - 23.02. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
Di - 15.12. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   1:2 (0:1)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   0:4 (0:2)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   4:0 (2:0)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Di - 15.12. 19:00   5:1 (3:1)
Mi - 16.12. 14:00   2:2 (0:2)
Mi - 16.12. 18:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 16.12. 18:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 17.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
Di - 02.03. 17:00   1:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
Di - 19.01. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
Di - 19.01. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 19.01. 19:00   1:4 (1:3)
Di - 19.01. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 20.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 20.01. 17:30   2:0 (1:0)
Mi - 20.01. 18:00   0:1 (0:1)
Mi - 20.01. 19:00   2:3 (1:0)
Mi - 20.01. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 23.02. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
Mi - 24.02. 18:00   0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   4:2 (2:2)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 24.01. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 24.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 24.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 24.01. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
Di - 02.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 02.02. 15:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 02.02. 17:30   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 02.02. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
Di - 02.02. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Di - 02.02. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 02.02. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
Mi - 03.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 03.02. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Mi - 03.02. 18:30   2:1 (1:0)
Di - 30.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 11.12. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 11.12. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   5:2 (4:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:3 (0:0)
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 17.02. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   2:2 (2:2)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   8:1 (3:0)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:3 (0:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   3:3 (2:1)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   4:4 (1:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:5 (0:0)
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Di - 16.03. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   2:3 (1:2)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   1:6 (0:5)
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 07.02. 14:00   7:1 (4:1)
So - 07.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Mi - 03.03. 19:00   2:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
Fr - 12.02. 15:00   2:5 (0:3)
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 13.02. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 14.02. 14:00   2:2 (1:2)
Mi - 24.02. 14:00   3:3 (2:0)
Mi - 24.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 03.03. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 09.03. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 10.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Di - 30.03. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Di - 06.04. 17:30   1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   3:3 (0:1)
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
So - 21.02. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Di - 23.03. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:6 (0:3)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   3:2 (3:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 28.02. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 28.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 13.04. 19:00   4:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
So - 14.03. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Di - 30.03. 17:30   2:3 (1:1)
Di - 06.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:2)
28. Spieltag
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)
Mi - 14.04. 19:00   2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   0:6 (0:3)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   4:2 (2:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
So - 04.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   3:1 (3:1)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   3:2 (2:0)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   2:3 (0:2)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   4:1 (1:1)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 11.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:4 (0:1)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:4 (0:1)
Di - 11.05. 19:00   0:4 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
Di - 20.04. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Di - 20.04. 18:00   2:2 (1:1)
Di - 20.04. 18:00   1:3 (1:1)
Di - 20.04. 18:00   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 20.04. 19:00   3:2 (0:0)
Di - 20.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Di - 20.04. 19:00   2:4 (0:0)
Di - 20.04. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Mi - 21.04. 17:00   1:1 (1:0)
Mi - 21.04. 18:30   2:1 (2:0)
Di - 18.05. 19:00   2:1 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   2:5 (1:2)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:0)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   4:0 (4:0)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   2:3 (2:2)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
So - 25.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 25.04. 14:00   1:5 (0:4)
Mi - 26.05. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
35. Spieltag
Fr - 30.04. 17:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   4:3 (1:0)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   0:4 (0:3)
Sa - 01.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
36. Spieltag
Di - 04.05. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Di - 04.05. 18:00   1:1 (1:1)
Di - 04.05. 18:00   2:1 (1:0)
Di - 04.05. 18:00   0:4 (0:1)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   2:1 (0:1)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   1:3 (0:2)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   1:2 (0:0)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   3:2 (2:2)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 04.05. 19:00   4:0 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   4:2 (1:2)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
So - 16.05. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
So - 16.05. 14:00   5:1 (2:1)
39. Spieltag
Fr - 21.05. 19:00   3:3 (1:1)
Fr - 21.05. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
40. Spieltag
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   5:0 (1:0)
Di - 01.06. 19:00   6:1 (2:1)
Di - 01.06. 19:00   3:1 (1:1)
Di - 01.06. 19:00   1:2 (1:2)
Di - 01.06. 19:00   2:2 (1:1)
41. Spieltag
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   2:4 (0:1)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:1 (3:0)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:4 (2:2)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
42. Spieltag
Mi - 09.06. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 11.06. 18:30   3:3 (2:0)
Fr - 11.06. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   2:4 (1:2)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   3:1 (3:0)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   7:1 (4:1)
Sa - 12.06. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)