Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   4:1 (3:0)
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   2:1 (1:0)
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:2 (0:1)
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:3 (0:3)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   3:2
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 14.08. 13:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 14.08. 14:00   3:1 (3:1)
3. Spieltag
Di - 09.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 10.08. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 16.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 16.08. 19:00   0:3 (0:0)
Di - 16.08. 19:30   2:0 (2:0)
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   2:1
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 17.08. 19:00   2:2 (2:2)
4. Spieltag
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.08. 15:30   2:4 (0:2)
So - 21.08. 14:00   5:1
So - 21.08. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
Di - 06.09. 19:30   3:1 (0:0)
Di - 06.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 07.09. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 07.09. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 18:30   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   3:1 (1:0)
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   2:1 (1:0)
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
Di - 30.08. 19:00   3:1 (1:1)
Di - 30.08. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Di - 30.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Di - 30.08. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Di - 30.08. 19:00   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 30.08. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 30.08. 19:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 31.08. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 31.08. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:00   1:2 (0:1)
Fr - 02.09. 19:00   3:3 (2:1)
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   5:0 (1:0)
So - 04.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Mo - 05.09. 19:00   2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 11.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 11.09. 14:00   4:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
Do - 15.09. 19:00   2:1 (1:1)
Do - 15.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   3:1 (1:0)
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   1:4 (0:1)
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   6:0 (2:0)
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 18.10. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
Di - 20.09. 17:30   1:3 (1:2)
Di - 20.09. 19:00   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 20.09. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 20.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   1:4 (0:1)
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   4:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   4:0 (3:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:3 (0:1)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 25.09. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   3:3 (1:3)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 02.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
Di - 04.10. 19:00   8:0 (5:0)
Di - 04.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 04.10. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Mi - 05.10. 19:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 05.10. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Mi - 05.10. 19:00   1:4 (1:2)
Mi - 05.10. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 05.10. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Mi - 05.10. 19:30   2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Di - 18.10. 19:30   1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
So - 16.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 21.10. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Fr - 21.10. 19:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   3:2 (0:2)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 22.10. 18:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mo - 24.10. 19:00   3:3 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   3:2 (2:0)
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   4:2 (0:1)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   3:3 (1:1)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   6:1 (3:1)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
Di - 01.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Di - 01.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Di - 01.11. 14:00   3:0 (0:0)
Di - 01.11. 16:00   1:4 (0:1)
Di - 01.11. 18:00   1:0 (1:0)
Di - 01.11. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Di - 01.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 02.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 02.11. 19:00   3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:3 (0:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
So - 06.11. 14:00   5:0 (2:0)
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Fr - 11.11. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 11.11. 19:00   2:0 (2:0)
Fr - 11.11. 19:00   5:1 (1:0)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.02. 14:00   3:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   4:2 (1:0)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   3:1 (3:0)
Di - 29.11. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 10.02. 19:00   2:2 (0:0)
Di - 28.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
So - 27.11. 14:00   2:3 (0:2)
Mo - 28.11. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 15.02. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 02.12. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:3 (0:0)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
Fr - 09.12. 18:00   2:2 (1:1)
Fr - 09.12. 19:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   4:1 (0:1)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
So - 11.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Di - 13.12. 20:15   2:3 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 19.02. 14:00   5:0 (1:0)
So - 19.02. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
Fr - 24.02. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 24.02. 19:00   1:4 (0:2)
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 26.02. 14:00   1:4 (1:3)
27. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:2 (0:1)
So - 05.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 05.03. 14:00   5:2 (2:1)
Mo - 06.03. 19:30   2:2 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:2)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:5 (1:1)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   4:1 (1:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
So - 12.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 17.03. 19:00   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   2:2 (0:2)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
So - 19.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   4:1 (3:1)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   4:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
Mi - 29.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 31.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:1)
Fr - 31.03. 19:00   3:1 (3:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   5:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   3:4 (1:1)
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   1:2 (1:1)
Fr - 07.04. 19:00   2:2 (2:2)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   3:3 (2:0)
So - 09.04. 14:00   4:0 (0:0)
So - 09.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
33. Spieltag
Do - 13.04. 19:00   1:2 (0:1)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 15.04. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 15.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 16.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 16.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Mo - 17.04. 13:15   0:2 (0:1)
Mo - 17.04. 17:45   1:2 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   1:1 (1:0)
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   3:0 (2:0)
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 23.04. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 23.04. 14:00   2:2 (0:2)
35. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   0:4 (0:3)
So - 30.04. 14:00   6:0 (2:0)
36. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   2:0 (2:0)
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   2:4 (0:1)
So - 07.05. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 07.05. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
37. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   2:5 (2:2)
38. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   2:4 (1:3)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)