Sasel und Paloma in der Hansa – Überraschungen in der Bezirksliga!
Oberliga Hamburg
Altona 93 1.
BU 1.
Buchholz 1.
Buxtehude 1.
Concordia 1.
Condor 1.
Cursl.-Neueng. 1.
Dassendorf 1.
FC Türkiye 1.
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.
Kosova 1. (Aufsteiger)
Niendorf 1.
Rugenbergen 1.
Süderelbe 1.
TuS Osdorf 1. (Aufsteiger)
VfL Pinneberg 1.
Victoria 1.
Wedel 1. (Aufsteiger)
Landesliga Hammonia
Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.
Blau-Weiß 96 1.
FC Elmshorn 1.
Germania 1.
Harksheide 1.
HEBC 1.
HSV III
Inter Hamburg 1. (Aufsteiger)
Lurup 1. (Absteiger)
Niendorf 2. (Aufsteiger)
Sternschanze 1. (Aufsteiger)
SV Eidelstedt 1.
Teutonia 05 1.
Union Tornesch 1. (Aufsteiger)
VfL Pinneberg 2.
Victoria 2. (Aufsteiger)
Landesliga Hansa
Altengamme 1.
Barsbüttel 1.
Bramfeld 1.
Condor 2. (Aufsteiger)
Dersimspor 1.
FC Bergedorf 85 1.
FC Elazig Spor 1.
Hamm United 1.
Lohbrügge 1.
Meiendorf 1. (Absteiger)
Paloma 1. (Absteiger)
Sasel 1. (Staffel-Wechsel)
Schwarzenbek 1.
SVNA 1. (Aufsteiger)
Voran Ohe 1.
Vorw. Wacker 1.
Bezirksliga West
Blankenese 1.
Egenbüttel 1.
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.
Hansa 11 1.
HEBC 2.
Kummerfeld 1.
Nikola Tesla 1.
Rantzau 1.
Roland Wedel 1.
Rugenbergen 2.
Seestermühe 1.
Sparrieshoop 1.
St. Pauli III
Sternschanze 2.
TBS-Pinneberg 1.
Teutonia 10 1.
Bezirksliga Nord
1. FC Quickborn 1.
Alsterbrüder 1.
Bergstedt 1.
BU 2.
Eimsbüttel 1.
Eintracht Lokstedt 1.
Eintracht Norderstedt 2.
Glashütte 1.
GW Eimsbüttel 1.
Niendorf 3.
Paloma 2.
Sasel 2.
Sperber 1.
TuS Berne 1.
Walddörfer 1.
Wellingsbüttel 1.
Bezirksliga Süd
Altenwerder 1.
Buchholz 2.
Buxtehude 2.
Dersimspor 2.
FC Kurdistan Welat 1.
FC Türkiye 2.
Finkenwerder 1.
Harburger TB 1.
Inter 2000 1.
Juventude 1.
Mesopotamien 1.
Neuland 1.
SC V. M. 2.
SV Wilhelmsburg 1.
Teutonia 05 2.
Zonguldakspor 1.
Bezirksliga Ost
ASV Hamburg 1.
Billstedt-Horn 1.
Börnsen 1.
Croatia 1.
Eilbek 1.
ETSV Hamburg 1.
FSV Geesthacht 1.
Glinde 1.
MSV Hamburg 1.
Rahlstedt 1.
SC V. M. 1.
SC Wentorf 1.
Schwarzenbek 2.
TuS Hamburg 1.
UH-Adler 1.
Voran Ohe 2.
Kreisligen auf SEITE 2!