Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jan Collet SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
12/2022
Youness Sbou FC Elazig Spor Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2022
Youssef Sbou FC Elazig Spor Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2022
Torben Grether Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
11/2022
Can Luka Topcu USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg)
pausiert 11/2022
Lamarana Bah FC Süderelbe II FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
10/2022
Okan Subay Bramfelder SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
10/2022
Fabian Hürzeler FC Pipinsried 1967 e.V.
(Regionalliga Bayern)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2022
Abdullah Abou Rashed TSV Sasel II
(Landesliga Hansa)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2022
Siaka Diaby FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2022
Nil von Appen SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2022
Cemal Sezer FC St. Pauli (U23)
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
09/2022
Mohamed Nouioui FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Meiendorfer SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2022
Dennis Theißen SC Victoria Hamburg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2022
Michael Igwe FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2022
Kevin Weidlich SC Fortuna Köln
(Regionalliga West)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord)
08/2022
Maximilian Grünberg Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2022
Dario Ivanko SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2022
Davidson Eden FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord)
Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2022
Devin Cengiz FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
ETSV Hamburg
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2022
Anil Orhan SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Union Tornesch
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2022
Marc Aaron Kassler Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Eintracht Norderstedt II 07/2022
André Wallenborn Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
07/2022
Falk Schmidt TuRa Harksheide
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
07/2022
Manuel Brendel Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord)
07/2022
weiter »