Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Dele Botchway SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga Hammonia)
10/2020
Jannik Kretschmar Bramfelder SV II
(Kreisliga 6)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Matthias Schwarz Kickers Offenbach
(Regionalliga Südwest)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Fabian Bleek Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Rico Mendrzik SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Thomas Braun SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Jannik Stolina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Hendrik Wolfgramm Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Dennis Hillig SC Poppenbüttel II
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
10/2020
Jost Hausendorf TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Hoisbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Nord)
09/2020
Dennis Weber SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
Rasensport Uetersen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
09/2020
Henrik Petersen Osterbeyer SV HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
08/2020
Ferris Pressel Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga Hansa)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Ata Yamrali SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Christian Hillmer TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga Hammonia)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Stefan Winkel TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Poppenbüttel
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Nikola Prom USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Finn Fabian Hanke HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
Pascal Hermanns HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Kevin Neumann HFC Falke II
(Kreisliga 2)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Hendrik Ebbecke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Helge Hinrichs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Elvin Puljic SV Lurup
(Bezirksliga West)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Dominik Siewert HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Tim Algner FC Alsterbrüder II
(Bezirksliga West)
FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
weiter »