Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Ilyas Afsin Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
Hamburger SV V
(Kreisklasse 4)
09/2021
Engin Afsin Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga 01)
Hamburger SV V
(Kreisklasse 4)
09/2021
Dario Ivanko SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga 01)
HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Alpheo Diego SC Nienstedten
(Landesliga 01)
Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Mehmet Yildiz FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga 01)
FC Bingöl 12
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Anil Orhan SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga 01)
FC Union Tornesch
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Philipp Hinze Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
Jonas Köhler Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
Shota Matsuura Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Moritz Kwamena Hayford Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Moritz Hans Nehb SC Nienstedten
(Landesliga 01)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Christian Najjar Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
Hami Simsek Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga 01)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Evailton Fernandes Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Marcel Schöttke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga 01)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Jonas Jeschke TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga 01)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Luca Heinichen SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga 01)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Dominik Mahnke TuRa Harksheide
(Landesliga 01)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Marcel Reimers Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 01)
Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2021
Ardian Vllasaliu FC Musa 97 FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Andy Asare-Kumi Poku FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 01)
SC Hansa 11
(Landesliga 02)
10/2020
Revin Köksal SV Tonndorf-Lohe
(Kreisklasse 8)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Daniel Yorke FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
(Kreisliga 4)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Kevin Lauppe Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga 04)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
Oliver Schulz FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga 03)
FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga 01)
10/2020
weiter »