Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Moaaz Alhalaky VfL Pinneberg
(Landesliga 01)
Fatihspor Hamburg
(Bezirksliga 03)
01/2022
Yosef Alif Said El Safty SV West-Eimsbüttel
(Kreisliga 11)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
12/2021
Maurice Rosenow HEBC II
(Bezirksliga 06)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
12/2021
Max Groenhagen Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
12/2021
Tim-Niklas Becker SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Tim Finkeldey SpVgg. Niedersachsen Döhren SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Ümit Kahyaoglu MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga 02)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Niklas Hollstegge SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
(Kreisliga 7)
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Mats Goldbaek SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
(Kreisliga 7)
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Jannik Gramsch FC Alsterbrüder
(Bezirksliga 06)
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Marc-Robin Becker SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
(Bezirksliga 03)
08/2021
Daniel Göbel SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga 03)
FC Türkiye
(Landesliga 02)
07/2021
Maxym Marx USC Paloma
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Maxym Marx USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Torben Zöller SC Eilbek
(Bezirksliga 03)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Sammy Güzel MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga 02)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Ilias Jawan Shir Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga 03)
Harburger SC
(Bezirksliga 05)
07/2021
Umut Kocin Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga HH Meisterrunde)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Diego Wilhelm Ballester-Martinez Inter 2000
(Bezirksliga 03)
FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga 01)
07/2021
Umut Kocin Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Hami Simsek Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga 01)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Kevin Krützelmann SC Condor II
(Kreisliga 4)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Malte Burmester SC Sperber
(Bezirksliga 03)
USC Paloma II
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Emre Coskun SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Kevin Lauppe Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga 02)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
weiter »