Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Kevin Brandt TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2015
Jan Rückold Niendorfer TSV II
(Bezirksliga West)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2015
Jonas Fritz Lüneburger SK Hansa
(Regionalliga Nord)
TSV Buchholz 08
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2015
Steven Pein TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2015
Tom Lipski TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
06/2015
Dennis Swierkot TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
05/2015
David Witzheller Buxtehuder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Buxtehuder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
05/2015
Timo Sals SC Urania
(Bezirksliga Nord)
SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
05/2015
Tim Lunckshausen TuS Germania Schnelsen II
(Kreisliga 5)
TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
05/2015
Stephan Nienaber SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
(Mittelrheinliga)
05/2015
Jorge Adrian Hernandez Butron Altona 93
(Oberliga Hamburg)
unbekannt/vereinslos 04/2015
Maxim Alekseev SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
04/2015
Marcel Dieckmeyer Niendorfer TSV II
(Bezirksliga West)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
04/2015
Timmi Frommer FT Braunschweig
(Regionalliga Nord)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
04/2015
Nick Gyateng TuS Germania Schnelsen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
TBS Pinneberg
(Landesliga Hammonia)
03/2015
Damian Voigt FTSV Altenwerder
(Landesliga Hansa)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
03/2015
Tom Maas SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SC Condor
(Oberliga Hamburg)
02/2015
Klaas Kohpeiß FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
pausiert 02/2015
Emmanuel Stöver FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
02/2015
Emanuel Rossa FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
02/2015
Sebastian Krabbes SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Wedeler TSV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
02/2015
Joao Nunes Correia Junior Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
02/2015
Jephter Agyei Antwi Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Oberliga Hamburg)
02/2015
Alkan Tunca FC St. Pauli (U23)
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
02/2015
Onur Saglam Lüneburger SK Hansa
(Regionalliga Nord)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
02/2015
weiter »