Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Rudi Hollschwandner SC Hansa 11 II
(Kreisklasse 7)
Hamburger SV VI
(Kreisklasse 8)
01/2018
Frank Rogotzki Harburger SC II SC Hansa 11 III
(Kreisklasse 8)
10/2017
Ömer Faruk Gökpinar FC Schnelsen
(Kreisklasse 8)
VfL Pinneberg II
(Landesliga Hammonia)
08/2017
Pascal Mohr TuS Hamburg II
(Kreisklasse 8)
TuS Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
08/2017
Emanuel Pora SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Daniel Thiel SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Alexander Neumann SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Steffen Fischer SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Jan-Philip Brandtner SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Hauke Grügelsiepe SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
Karriereende 07/2017
Tim Wischeropp SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Felix Kurtz SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Metin Ayanoglu SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Bartosz Pawlinski SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Fabian Hielscher SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Marcus Schulz SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Björn Geib SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Andreas Kautz SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Thorsten Ernst SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Stephan Müller SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Rene Philipp Bussang SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Matthias Terpe SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Johannes Greef SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Hendrik Spittje SC Sternschanze V
(Kreisklasse 8)
SC Sternschanze IV
(Kreisliga 5)
07/2017
Yannick Wrage SV Barmbek
(Kreisklasse 8)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2017
weiter »