Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jasper Hölscher Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Elias Saad HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Almeida Santos Ewerton José Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC Würzburger Kickers
(2. Bundesliga)
10/2020
Christian Stark Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
10/2020
Mats Bente Altona 93 II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
10/2020
Travian Sousa Hamburger SV II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 09/2020
Jan Schumacher 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg)
09/2020
Vital-Yves Mfumu FC Viktoria Köln
(3. Liga)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
09/2020
Leon Kroiß FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2020
Dominik Akyol FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
08/2020
Nikolas Mallwitz FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
08/2020
Georgios Cholevas FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Condor
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Christian Rohweder Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2020
Dennis Rosin VfB Oldenburg
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Finn Schütt FC St. Pauli II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2020
Marco Heskamp Eutin 08 Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Emre Cem Töremis Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Aladji Barrie BV Cloppenburg Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Valentin Brandis Hamburger SV U14 Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Nikola Kosanic FK Nikola Tesla
(Landesliga Hammonia)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Noor Al-Tamemy 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
Incheol Choi SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Aytac Erman FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
Frederick Lorenzen USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Altona 93
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2020
Ante-Akira Kutschke Lüneburger SK Hansa
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
weiter »