Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Simon Keisef FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
08/2021
Michael Ulbricht SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Jannes Arndt Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
08/2021
Marco Rohde TuS Osdorf
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Ilir Neziri FC Teutonia 05 II
(Bezirksliga 06)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
André Petersen Oldenburger SV Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Jonas Marschner HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Hamburger SV III
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Ebenezer Utz SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Ian-Prescott Claus SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Vedat Düzgüner Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Pascal Eggert FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Anil Orhan SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga 01)
FC Union Tornesch
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Andreas Metzler FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Nick Scharkowski 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Marvin Karow Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Marcel Schöttke SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Landesliga 01)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Sascha Richert FTSV Komet Blankenese
(Bezirksliga 06)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Marcel Peters SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga 06)
07/2021
Luca Heinichen SSV Rantzau
(Landesliga 01)
SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Lamarana Bah FC Süderelbe II
(Bezirksliga 05)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Shota Matsuura Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Felix Dieterich SV Rugenbergen
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
FC Teutonia 05
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Leon Birke Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Lleyton Lewis John SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
TSV Sasel
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
weiter »