Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Lennart Mierow Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Mert Erdal FC Eintracht Norderstedt Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Ilyas Umar Hamm United FC
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
08/2021
Nils Antoni Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
TV Meckelfeld 08/2021
Benedict Teichmann Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
SSV Erkrath 08/2021
Jon-Claude Probst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga 03)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Rene Heide Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Nils Ortner SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga 03)
HEBC
(Oberliga Hamburg 02)
07/2021
Andrej Blum SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Martin-Felix Schröder Bramfelder SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Darijo Maksimovic Concordia Hamburg
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Jasper Hölscher Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord)
07/2021
Robert Norf VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Khalid Atamimi Inter Hamburg
(Kreisklasse B8)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Moritz Kwamena Hayford Niendorfer TSV II
(Landesliga 01)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Jovan Todorovic Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Omar Boutrif SC Sternschanze
(Landesliga 03)
Eintracht Lokstedt
(Landesliga 03)
07/2021
Emre Coskun SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Patrick Krysiak Ahrensburger TSV
(Landesliga 03)
HT 16
(Bezirksliga 03)
07/2021
Patrick Dinter SC Condor
(Landesliga 03)
Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Tom Jahnke HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga 03)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021
Matthias Sesselmann HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
(Landesliga 03)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Oberliga Hamburg 01)
07/2021