Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Kevin Lauppe Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Rene Johannsen SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SV Altengamme
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Tim Schröder USC Paloma
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
10/2020
Pascal Treichel SV Börnsen
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Düneberger SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
10/2020
Andreas Goldgraebe HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
Can Tüfekci Meiendorfer SV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
09/2020
Nicolas Donath ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Bergedorf 85 II
(Kreisliga 3)
09/2020
Jakub Oskar Kalisch MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
ASV Bergedorf 85
(Bezirksliga Ost)
09/2020
Maik Michel Mialki TSV Glinde
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
09/2020
Farhad Ali SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
(Landesliga Hansa)
Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
07/2020
Kwadwo Osei SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Süderelbe
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
Marvin Möller SC Schwarzenbek
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Dassendorf
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2020
Marvin Harwardt Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
HFC Falke
(Bezirksliga Nord)
07/2020
Baran Aydin MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Erdinc Örün HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Rasheed Meschke-Yunusah MSV Hamburg
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Mika Dittler HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Gideon Forson Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Oststeinbeker SV
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Kenneth Kalek Barsbütteler SV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Voran Ohe
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Tcherno Queita SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
(Bezirksliga Ost)
FC Bingöl 12
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Janik von der Heide SC Vier- und Marschlande
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Eduard Gidion TSV Wandsetal
(Bezirksliga Ost)
TuS Berne
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Fatih Gürel HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Cem Cetinkaya HT 16
(Bezirksliga Ost)
SC V/W Billstedt 04
(Landesliga Hansa)
07/2020
Issufi Camara Farmsener TV
(Bezirksliga Ost)
Inter Eidelstedt
(Landesliga Hammonia)
07/2020
weiter »