1. Spieltag
|
Fr - 28.07. |
19:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 29.07. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
So - 30.07. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
2. Spieltag
|
Fr - 04.08. |
19:30 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
5:3 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 05.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
So - 06.08. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
5:4 (4:1)
|
|
So - 06.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
So - 06.08. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Mo - 07.08. |
20:15 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
3. Spieltag
|
Mi - 02.08. |
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Mi - 02.08. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 11.08. |
19:30 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
5:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 12.08. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
Mi - 16.08. |
19:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
4. Spieltag
|
Fr - 18.08. |
19:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 18.08. |
19:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Fr - 18.08. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
6:0 (5:0)
|
|
Fr - 18.08. |
19:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 19.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
So - 20.08. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 20.08. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
5. Spieltag
|
Di - 22.08. |
18:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 22.08. |
19:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 22.08. |
19:30 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
18:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
18:30 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
4:4 (1:0)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
19:30 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Mi - 23.08. |
20:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
6. Spieltag
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 26.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
So - 27.08. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
So - 27.08. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
4:2 (3:2)
|
|
So - 27.08. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 27.08. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
So - 27.08. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
7. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
Fr - 01.09. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 02.09. |
15:30 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
So - 03.09. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
8. Spieltag
|
Fr - 08.09. |
19:30 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
So - 10.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
So - 10.09. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
9. Spieltag
|
Fr - 15.09. |
19:30 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 16.09. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 17.09. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Mo - 18.09. |
20:15 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
10. Spieltag
|
Fr - 22.09. |
19:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 23.09. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 24.09. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
So - 24.09. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
Mo - 25.09. |
18:15 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
Mo - 25.09. |
20:15 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
11. Spieltag
|
Mi - 13.09. |
19:30 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
Do - 28.09. |
18:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Do - 28.09. |
19:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Fr - 29.09. |
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Fr - 29.09. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
Fr - 29.09. |
19:30 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 30.09. |
15:30 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
12. Spieltag
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
4:3 (3:1)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Di - 03.10. |
15:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
Mi - 04.10. |
19:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.10. |
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
4:2 (3:1)
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 07.10. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
So - 08.10. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 08.10. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
So - 08.10. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
So - 08.10. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
Mo - 09.10. |
20:15 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
3:3 (3:0)
|
|
14. Spieltag
|
Fr - 13.10. |
19:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 13.10. |
19:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
Fr - 13.10. |
19:30 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
So - 15.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
So - 15.10. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
3:4 (1:2)
|
|
15. Spieltag
|
Sa - 21.10. |
13:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 21.10. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
So - 22.10. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 22.10. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
16. Spieltag
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:30 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
Fr - 27.10. |
19:30 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 28.10. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 29.10. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
So - 29.10. |
15:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17. Spieltag
|
Mi - 25.10. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
Mo - 30.10. |
20:15 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 31.10. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
Di - 31.10. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 31.10. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
Di - 31.10. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 31.10. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Mi - 01.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
Mi - 01.11. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
18. Spieltag
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 04.11. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 05.11. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
So - 05.11. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19. Spieltag
|
Fr - 10.11. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 11.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
1:4 (1:0)
|
|
So - 12.11. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
20. Spieltag
|
Fr - 17.11. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 17.11. |
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
0:9 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 18.11. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
So - 19.11. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 19.11. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
21. Spieltag
|
Fr - 24.11. |
19:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 25.11. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 26.11. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
4:3 (3:2)
|
|
Mo - 27.11. |
20:15 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
22. Spieltag
|
Fr - 01.12. |
19:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 02.12. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 02.12. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 02.12. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Do - 14.12. |
17:30 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 02.02. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 03.02. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 03.02. |
16:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 17.04. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
23. Spieltag
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 09.12. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
So - 10.12. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Di - 20.02. |
19:30 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Di - 13.03. |
19:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
24. Spieltag
|
Mi - 07.02. |
19:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Fr - 09.02. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 10.02. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.02. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
So - 11.02. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
So - 11.02. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 11.02. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 13.03. |
18:30 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
25. Spieltag
|
Fr - 16.02. |
20:30 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
Sa - 17.02. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.02. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.02. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 18.02. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Di - 06.03. |
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 06.03. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
Mi - 07.03. |
18:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 17.04. |
18:30 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
26. Spieltag
|
Sa - 24.02. |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.02. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
3:3 (3:1)
|
|
Sa - 24.02. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.02. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.02. |
15:30 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.02. |
15:30 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
So - 25.02. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 10.04. |
19:20 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Mi - 11.04. |
19:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
27. Spieltag
|
Fr - 02.03. |
19:30 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 03.03. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 03.03. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Mo - 05.03. |
20:15 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 06.03. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Mi - 14.03. |
18:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Mi - 11.04. |
15:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Mi - 11.04. |
18:30 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Di - 24.04. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
28. Spieltag
|
Fr - 09.03. |
19:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
13:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
7:0 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 10.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
So - 11.03. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
1:6 (0:3)
|
|
29. Spieltag
|
Fr - 16.03. |
19:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 16.03. |
19:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.03. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.03. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 17.03. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
So - 18.03. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Mo - 19.03. |
20:15 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
Di - 03.04. |
18:30 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
2:5 (1:2)
|
|
Di - 24.04. |
19:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
30. Spieltag
|
Fr - 23.03. |
19:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:4 (1:0)
|
|
Fr - 23.03. |
19:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Fr - 23.03. |
19:30 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 24.03. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 24.03. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.03. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 24.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
So - 25.03. |
13:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
31. Spieltag
|
Di - 27.03. |
14:30 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Di - 27.03. |
19:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Di - 27.03. |
19:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
Di - 27.03. |
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Mi - 28.03. |
18:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Mi - 28.03. |
18:30 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Mi - 28.03. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
Mi - 28.03. |
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
Mi - 28.03. |
19:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
32. Spieltag
|
Sa - 31.03. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 31.03. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 31.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 31.03. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 31.03. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 31.03. |
15:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
So - 01.04. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
So - 01.04. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
Mo - 02.04. |
20:15 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
33. Spieltag
|
Fr - 06.04. |
19:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Fr - 06.04. |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 07.04. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 07.04. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 07.04. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 07.04. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 07.04. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
So - 08.04. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
So - 08.04. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
34. Spieltag
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 14.04. |
15:30 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
So - 15.04. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
35. Spieltag
|
Fr - 20.04. |
19:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 21.04. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
So - 22.04. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
So - 22.04. |
15:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
36. Spieltag
|
Fr - 27.04. |
18:30 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 27.04. |
19:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Fr - 27.04. |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 28.04. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 28.04. |
14:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 28.04. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
1:4 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 28.04. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 28.04. |
14:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
So - 29.04. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
37. Spieltag
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
|
SC Freiburg II
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
|
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
|
SV 07 Elversberg
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz
|
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
|
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 05.05. |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II
|
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
38. Spieltag
|
Fr - 11.05. |
19:00 |
SV Röchling Völklingen 06
|
|
FC-Astoria Walldorf
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
11:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
|
|
VfB Stuttgart II
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach 1921
|
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
|
1:7 (1:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846
|
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg
|
|
TuS Koblenz
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg II
|
|
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Sa - 12.05. |
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
|